letzte Aktualisierung 2017-09-21


IdentNr Name Kat Titel Land Verein Gast Elo Meldedatum Meldung Status
116508 Wollner Gerhard - - - Schachklub Eggenburg Stamm 0 19.09.2017 Anmeldung -
Pernerstorfer Markus Sen. - - - Schachklub Eggenburg Stamm 0 19.09.2017 Anmeldung -
136383 Korzinowsky Jürgen - - - SV Stockerau Stamm 0 18.09.2017 Anmeldung -
108200 Leitner Peter - - - Wolkersdorf Stamm 0 15.09.2017 Anmeldung -
103573 Geppert Erwin - - - SV Mistelbach Stamm 0 13.09.17 Anmeldung -
107631 Kuba Guenter - - - WSV VOESTALPINE Krems Gast 0 12.09.17 Anmeldung -
119039 Schuh Patrick - - - SCU Altlichtenwarth Gast 0 12.09.17 Anmeldung -
116108 Wetzenkircher Markus - - AUT Union Matzen Stamm 09.09.2017 Abmeldung erledigt
136044 Butschel Felix - - - SK Zwettl Stamm 0 09.09.17 Anmeldung -
135045 Kastner Philipp - - - SK Zwettl Stamm 0 05.09.17 Anmeldung -
134332 Pollak David - - - SK Zwettl Stamm 0 06.09.17 Anmeldung -
136042 Schrenk Matthew - - - SK Zwettl Stamm 0 05.09.17 Anmeldung -
112640 Scheffknecht Philipp - - - WSV VOESTALPINE Krems Gast 0 05.09.17 Anmeldung -
132186 Unuk Laura - - - Schachklub Baden Stamm 0 03.09.17 Anmeldung -
113775 Skopetz Friedrich - - - SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 0 31.08.2017 Abmeldung -
100727 Beck Rudolf - - - SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 0 31.08.2017 Abmeldung -
136304 Fatimi Said Abdullah - - - Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 0 29.08.17 Anmeldung -
136165 Kolm Robert - - - Usc Bad Grosspertholz Stamm 0 29.08.17 Anmeldung -
123053 Foff Albert - - - Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg. Stamm 0 29.08.17 Anmeldung -
132189 Hrescak Ivana - - SLO ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm Schachklub Baden 18.08.17 Anmeldung -
120696 Högl Raphael - - - ASK Kottingbrunn Gast Sg Gablitz-Purkersdorf 18.08.17 Anmeldung -
136240 Spiess Christoph - - - ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 0 08.08.17 Anmeldung -
136206 Karl Hermann - - - SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 0 04.08.17 Anmeldung -
135822 Beschtak Robert - - - SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 0 17.07.17 Anmeldung -
136157 Kattner Jürgen - - - WSV VOESTALPINE Krems Stamm 0 01.07.17 Anmeldung -
136166 Veith Lorenz - - AUT Usc Bad Grosspertholz Gast 01.07.17 Anmeldung -
100928 Beyer Edith - - AUT SV Amstetten Gast 1371 01.07.17 Abmeldung -
114670 Sulzgruber Robin - - AUT Korneuburg Stamm 2115 05.07.17 Abmeldung -
124851 Pernerstorfer Moritz - - AUT WSV VOESTALPINE Krems Stamm 1313 01.07.17 Anmeldung -
133348 Kordzadze Nino - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 1918 01.07.17 Anmeldung -
134362 Kolm Andreas - - AUT Usc Bad Grosspertholz Stamm 0 01.07.17 Anmeldung -
134010 Yesilgül Leyla - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 0 01.07.17 Anmeldung null
136066 Huber Leonie - - - SV Amstetten Stamm 0 01.07.17 Anmeldung -
110537 Pernerstorfer Rudolf - - AUT SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 1800 01.07.17 Anmeldung null
135173 Oberhuber Alexander - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 1639 01.07.17 Anmeldung null
126106 Burlacu Bogdan - - ROU Schachklub Mostarrichi Stamm 2291 01.07.17 Anmeldung null
116478 Wolf Hermann - - AUT Vhs Gaenserndorf Stamm 1136 01.07.17 Abmeldung erledigt
105378 Hofmann Thomas BSc Mk AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 2225 01.07.17 Ummeldung -
105378 Hofmann Thomas BSc Mk AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi Stamm 2225 01.07.17 Anmeldung null
116240 Wilke Werner DDr. - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 2203 01.07.17 Ummeldung erledigt
135948 Herdt Ernst - - AUT SV Stockerau Stamm 0 01.07.17 Anmeldung null
103908 Gaertner Markus - - AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi Stamm 2018 01.07.17 Anmeldung null
112108 Rogetzer Klaus - MK AUT SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 2036 01.07.17 Anmeldung null
108593 Ly Daniel - - AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi Stamm 2008 01.07.17 Anmeldung null
126136 Morgunov Daniel - - AUT ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 2097 01.07.17 Anmeldung -
111650 Rausch Rudolf - - AUT Usc Bad Grosspertholz Stamm 1740 01.07.17 Ummeldung -
133998 Eralp Azra - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 0 01.07.17 Anmeldung null
120764 Blohberger Felix - - AUT ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 2204 01.07.17 Anmeldung -
113272 Schroll Gerhard Dr. MMag. - AUT ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 2292 01.07.17 Anmeldung -
111675 Rechberger Franz - - AUT SV Amstetten Stamm 2078 01.07.17 Anmeldung erledigt
111675 Rechberger Franz - - AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi Stamm 2078 01.07.17 Anmeldung null
124850 Pernerstorfer Max - - AUT WSV VOESTALPINE Krems Stamm 1686 01.07.17 Anmeldung -
116384 Wirius Johannes - - AUT ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 2158 01.07.17 Ummeldung -
126137 Morgunov Marc - - AUT ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 2073 01.07.17 Anmeldung -
120731 Baureder Hannes Paul - - AUT Schachklub Herz Mostviertel Stamm 0 30.06.17 Abmeldung null
108219 Lemberger Walter - - AUT Schachklub Herz Mostviertel Stamm 1464 30.06.17 Abmeldung -
107211 Kornell Johann Sen. - - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 1601 30.06.17 Abmeldung -
125681 Herbert Walter - - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 946 30.06.17 Abmeldung -
121966 Freinhofer Dominik - - AUT Schachklub Herz Mostviertel Stamm 0 30.06.17 Abmeldung -
123016 Weisgram Erwin - - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 1250 30.06.17 Abmeldung -
120718 Weisgram Christian - - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 1555 30.06.17 Abmeldung -
109358 Modritz Helmut Ing. - AUT WSV VOESTALPINE Krems Stamm 1534 30.06.17 Abmeldung null
114276 Steinmetz Ludwig - - AUT Schachklub Herz Mostviertel Stamm 1818 30.06.17 Abmeldung -
115790 Wasl Ernst - - AUT WSV VOESTALPINE Krems Stamm 2042 30.06.17 Abmeldung -
101255 Brandner Josef - - AUT Schachklub Herz Mostviertel Stamm 1722 30.06.17 Abmeldung -
111251 Prillinger Karl - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 1310 30.06.17 Abmeldung fertig
104235 Gugler Johannes - - AUT Schachklub Herz Mostviertel Stamm 1669 30.06.17 Abmeldung -
119813 Neller Gregor - - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 1186 30.06.17 Abmeldung -
121353 Turetschek Nico - - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 1788 30.06.17 Abmeldung -
108547 Lukacs Istvan Zoltan - - ROU BSG Union Mauer Stamm 0 29.06.17 Abmeldung -
130078 Schindler Max - - - SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 0 27.06.17 Abmeldung -
127569 Neumayer Johannes - - AUT SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 800 27.06.17 Abmeldung -
105035 Hetfleis Enrico - - AUT SK Niederabsdorf Stamm 1402 27.06.17 Ummeldung -
130765 Wagner Alfred - - - Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg. Stamm 0 27.06.17 Abmeldung -
130076 Eder Dominik - - - SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 0 27.06.17 Abmeldung -
117834 Schindl Benjamin - - AUT EPSV Gmünd Stamm 1522 27.06.17 Abmeldung -
107598 Kropik Martin MAS - AUT Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 2113 24.06.17 Ummeldung -
116065 Werle Herbert - - AUT SV Amstetten Stamm 1652 24.06.17 Abmeldung -
116065 Werle Herbert - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 1652 24.06.17 Anmeldung -
104213 Günther Manfred Ing. - AUT SK Zwettl, Noe Stamm 1580 21.06.17 Abmeldung -
135659 Demelbauer Michael - - - SV Bisamberg Stamm 0 20.06.17 Abmeldung -
100856 Berghuber Karl - - AUT SK Zwettl, Noe Stamm 1767 20.06.17 Abmeldung -
129599 Lang Marcus - - - SV Bisamberg Stamm 800 20.06.17 Abmeldung -
132049 Manolakos Jonas - - - SV Bisamberg Stamm 0 20.06.17 Abmeldung -
132051 Brait Nicolas - - - SV Bisamberg Stamm 0 20.06.17 Abmeldung -
127489 Pruggmayer Clemens - - AUT SV Bisamberg Stamm 800 20.06.17 Abmeldung -
132050 Hörmann Fabio - - - SV Bisamberg Stamm 0 20.06.17 Abmeldung -
117044 Schwendinger Benjamin - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 1338 19.06.17 Abmeldung -
102166 Dzombic Redzep - - CRO Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 0 19.06.17 Abmeldung -
122311 Prohaska Stefan - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 0 19.06.17 Abmeldung -
116760 Zeitlhofer Walter - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 1677 19.06.17 Abmeldung -
116754 Zeipelt Andreas - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 1200 19.06.17 Abmeldung -
112460 Sauer Erhard - - AUT SC Boeheimkirchen Stamm 1805 19.06.17 Abmeldung -
121399 Metzl Sebastian - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 1148 19.06.17 Abmeldung -
106817 Knapp Florian - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 1322 19.06.17 Abmeldung -
106873 Knoll Hermann - - AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi Stamm 2311 19.06.17 Abmeldung -
126738 Neumaier Sara - - AUT SK Litschau Stamm 871 19.06.17 Abmeldung null
100322 Arici Dogukan - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 0 19.06.17 Abmeldung -
106434 Kaufmann Peter - - AUT SV Amstetten Stamm 1603 17.06.17 Abmeldung null
104784 Haumer Johann Mag. - AUT SV Amstetten Stamm 1683 17.06.17 Abmeldung -
116195 Wiesinger Johann - - AUT SV Amstetten Stamm 1743 17.06.17 Abmeldung null
123821 Mittermüller Max - - AUT ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 1020 14.06.17 Abmeldung -
115749 Walter Martin Mag. - AUT WSV VOESTALPINE Krems Stamm 1811 14.06.17 Abmeldung -
113574 Seknicka Daniel - - AUT ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 1700 14.06.17 Abmeldung -
113001 Schmoll Arnold - - AUT ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 1874 14.06.17 Abmeldung -
110409 Paulin Manfred - - AUT SK Litschau Stamm 1857 14.06.17 Abmeldung -
129469 Okrina Tobias - - AUT Schachverein Hohenau/M Stamm 915 13.06.17 Abmeldung -
116240 Wilke Werner DDr. - AUT SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 2203 13.06.17 Anmeldung null
131863 Miazhynski Yuri - - AUT SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 2099 13.06.17 Anmeldung Abm. und Gebühr
128418 Köllner Leopold - - AUT Schachverein Hohenau/M Stamm 1217 13.06.17 Abmeldung null
136060 Juhasz Agoston - - - SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 0 13.06.17 Anmeldung -
113594 Semper Wolfgang - - AUT Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 1286 10.06.17 Abmeldung -
134025 Fatemi Sayed Mansour - - AFG Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 0 10.06.17 Abmeldung -
123017 Tschuden Gerald - - AUT Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 1236 10.06.17 Abmeldung -
102968 Fitz Hans Dr. - AUT Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 0 10.06.17 Abmeldung -
102218 Eckelhart Andreas - - AUT Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 1115 10.06.17 Abmeldung null
134024 Fatemi Mir Giyasudin - - AFG Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 0 10.06.17 Abmeldung -
121871 Ernst Dominik - - AUT ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 1265 09.06.17 Abmeldung -
105658 Huber Stefan - - AUT ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 0 09.06.17 Abmeldung -
132363 Klinger Andreas - - - ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 0 09.06.17 Abmeldung -
109518 Mostbauer Florian - - AUT Ksv Boehlerwerk Stamm 2259 04.06.17 Anmeldung null
109518 Mostbauer Florian - - AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi Stamm 2259 01.06.17 Abmeldung erledigt
113918 Spielleuthner Simon - - AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi Stamm 1898 01.06.17 Abmeldung erledigt
100699 Bawart Markus - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 2375 01.06.17 Anmeldung -
133053 Karner Johanna - - - Schachklub Mostarrichi Stamm 0 01.06.17 Abmeldung erledigt
116998 Menezes Christoph - - AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi Stamm 2360 01.06.17 Abmeldung erledigt
110743 Pierecker Markus - NM AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi Stamm 2176 01.06.17 Abmeldung erledigt
105637 Huber Mario - - AUT WSV VOESTALPINE Krems Stamm 2102 29.05.17 Abmeldung -
133083 Böhm Lisa-Marie - - AUT SK Litschau Stamm 0 26.05.17 Anmeldung erledigt
122086 Bauer Thomas - - AUT SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 2094 22.05.17 Anmeldung abm. von wien
113288 Schüller Ernst - NM AUT WSV VOESTALPINE Krems Stamm 2149 22.05.17 Anmeldung -
106215 Kaltenbrunner Rudolf - - AUT SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 1627 22.05.17 Anmeldung null
135944 Kranzl Laurin - - - SV Amstetten Stamm 0 20.05.17 Anmeldung Fertig
103871 Graf Dominik - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 1454 18.05.17 Anmeldung Gebühr
129453 Füssl Martin - - AUT SV Wolkersdorf Stamm 813 18.05.17 Abmeldung -
132066 Geyder Stefan - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 1120 18.05.17 Abmeldung -
116108 Wetzenkircher Markus - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 1866 18.05.17 Ummeldung -
106072 Juraczka Franz Mag. - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 2125 18.05.17 Ummeldung Abm. WIen fehlt
103493 Gasteyer Herbert - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 1830 18.05.17 Ummeldung -
135916 Rosenauer Andreas - - - BSG Union Mauer Stamm 0 17.05.17 Anmeldung -
106231 Kammerer Gernot - - AUT SK Niederabsdorf Stamm 2000 16.05.17 Abmeldung null
103493 Gasteyer Herbert - - AUT SK Niederabsdorf Stamm 1830 15.05.17 Abmeldung -
120653 Pribitzer Stefan - - AUT SK Niederabsdorf Stamm 1921 15.05.17 Abmeldung null
133878 Ernst Robert - - AUT Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg. Stamm 867 15.05.17 Anmeldung -
116108 Wetzenkircher Markus - - AUT SK Niederabsdorf Stamm 1866 15.05.17 Abmeldung -
134373 Veith Leonie - - AUT Usc Bad Grosspertholz Stamm 0 13.05.17 Anmeldung -
124699 Weingartner Peter - - AUT SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 1021 10.05.17 Abmeldung -
130779 Schwarzmann Rudolf - - - SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 0 10.05.17 Abmeldung -
124852 Polaschek Jakob - - AUT SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 980 10.05.17 Abmeldung -
124691 Dafert Maximilian - - AUT SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 1195 10.05.17 Abmeldung -
124692 Dafert NIkolaus - - AUT SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 1100 10.05.17 Abmeldung -
126070 Weingartner Paul - - AUT SK Raika Eggenburg Stamm 868 10.05.17 Abmeldung -
100622 Bauer Herbert - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1495 06.05.17 Abmeldung null
110536 Pernerstorfer Johannes - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 2047 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
110537 Pernerstorfer Rudolf - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1800 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
120697 Furtlehner Johannes - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 0 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
106215 Kaltenbrunner Rudolf - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1627 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
116743 Zeindl Christoph - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1814 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
108376 Linhard Gerhard - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1688 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
132362 Nicolescu Theodor - - ROU SV Amstetten Stamm 0 06.05.17 Abmeldung fertig
130574 Nächt Lauro - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1778 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
124851 Pernerstorfer Moritz - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1313 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
124850 Pernerstorfer Max - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1686 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
116508 Wollner Gerhard - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1711 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
120701 Edelmaier Christian - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 0 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
109856 Neuhold Robert - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1669 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
135902 Kranzl Bernhard - - - SV Amstetten Stamm 0 06.05.17 Anmeldung fertig
112108 Rogetzer Klaus - MK AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 2036 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
100602 Bauer Christian - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1378 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
103820 Grabenhofer Andreas - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1870 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
103821 Grabenhofer Erich - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 1586 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
103347 Fuss Herbert - - AUT Sparkasse Gars Stamm 2023 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
100963 Bilek Thomas Mag. - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 2123 04.05.17 Abmeldung null
116495 Wolfram Dominik - - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 2074 04.05.17 Abmeldung -
116494 Wolfram Bernd - MK AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 2166 04.05.17 Abmeldung -
110890 Platschka Manfred - - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 1649 04.05.17 Abmeldung -
135901 Mikes Jan - - CZE SV Mistelbach Stamm 0 04.05.17 Anmeldung -
104827 Hawel Klaus Stephan Mag. - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 1316 04.05.17 Abmeldung -
129914 Luncescu Christian - - GER WSV VOESTALPINE Krems Stamm 2207 04.05.17 Abmeldung fertig
114634 Kammerer Roman Mag. - AUT SC Boeheimkirchen Stamm 1949 02.05.17 Abmeldung null
105378 Hofmann Thomas BSc Mk AUT SK Niederabsdorf Stamm 2225 27.04.17 Abmeldung erledigt
107019 Koglbauer Uwe - - AUT SK Erlach (682143402) Stamm 1689 01.07.17 Anmeldung erledigt
106012 Jirku Erich - - AUT Vhs Gaenserndorf Stamm 1466 01.07.17 Anmeldung erledigt
131879 Szigeti Adam - - AUT KJSV Marchfeld Stamm 1189 01.07.17 Ummeldung erledigt
122086 Bauer Thomas - - AUT SK Litschau Stamm 2094 06.05.17 Abmeldung -
101315 Brehovsky Paul - - AUT SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 2124 12.04.17 Abmeldung erledigt
134139 Heyderer Julian - - AUT SV Wolkersdorf Stamm 800 05.04.17 Anmeldung erledigt
123019 Schlager Friedrich - - AUT ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 1236 02.04.17 Anmeldung erledigt
135773 Kuti Oliver - - AUT ASK Kottingbrunn Stamm 0 31.03.17 Anmeldung erledigt
132381 Bella Ayriyan - - CZE Schachklub Baden Stamm 0 29.03.17 Abmeldung erledigt
109795 Nemec Johannes - - AUT Schachklub Baden Stamm 1902 29.03.17 Abmeldung erledigt
129715 Chen Florian - - AUT Schachklub Baden Stamm 1024 29.03.17 Abmeldung erledigt
125062 Pähtz Elisabeth - - GER Schachklub Baden Stamm 2462 29.03.17 Abmeldung erledigt
129716 Chen Matthias - - AUT Schachklub Baden Stamm 0 29.03.17 Abmeldung erledigt
104646 Hardt Christian - MK AUT Schachklub Baden Stamm 2043 29.03.17 Abmeldung erledigt
123935 Gröschl Karl - - AUT Schachklub Baden Stamm 1586 29.03.17 Abmeldung erledigt
131430 Arutyunova Diana - - UKR Schachklub Baden Stamm 2246 29.03.17 Abmeldung erledigt
130517 Neumann Jan - - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 800 24.03.17 Anmeldung erledigt
132023 Borovina Hamza - - - SV Mistelbach Stamm 0 24.03.17 Anmeldung erledigt
132024 Gojak Eldin - - - SV Mistelbach Stamm 800 24.03.17 Anmeldung erledigt
134142 Talab Oday - - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 0 24.03.17 Anmeldung erledigt
133086 Hahn Markus - - AUT SK Zwettl, Noe Stamm 0 24.03.17 Anmeldung erledigt
134895 Soldo Dario - - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 800 24.03.17 Anmeldung erledigt
106012 Jirku Erich - - AUT SV Zwerndorf Stamm 1466 22.03.17 Abmeldung erledigt
130574 Nächt Lauro - - AUT SK Litschau Stamm 1778 20.03.17 Abmeldung erledigt
131911 Lotz Dominik - - AUT SK Litschau Stamm 0 20.03.17 Anmeldung erledigt
135659 Demelbauer Michael - - - SV Bisamberg Stamm 0 06.03.17 Anmeldung erledigt
109701 Musilek Adalbert - - AUT SV Sollenau Stamm 1661 02.03.17 Anmeldung erledigt
135393 Schirmbeck David - - - SV Stockerau (388924379) Stamm 845 22.02.17 Anmeldung erledigt
133222 Freitag Jan - - AUT SC Raika Sieghartskirchen Stamm 0 22.02.17 Anmeldung erledigt
135394 Weiß Reinhold - - - SV Stockerau (388924379) Stamm 0 22.02.17 Anmeldung erledigt
135392 Schirmbeck Klara - - - SV Stockerau (388924379) Stamm 800 22.02.17 Anmeldung erledigt
108750 Marakovits Rainer - - AUT Schachklub Wampersdorf Stamm 1392 14.02.17 Anmeldung erledigt
104861 Hegedues Zoltan - - AUT Schachklub Baden Stamm 1288 06.02.17 Anmeldung erledigt
109852 Neuhauser Wolfgang - - AUT SV Golling/Erlauf Stamm 0 04.02.17 Abmeldung erledigt
102009 Dolp Johann - - AUT SV Golling/Erlauf Stamm 0 04.02.17 Abmeldung erledigt
113523 Seiberl Markus - - AUT SV Golling/Erlauf Stamm 0 04.02.17 Abmeldung erledigt
129427 Meyr Sabine - - AUT SV Golling/Erlauf Stamm 0 04.02.17 Abmeldung erledigt
134930 Mrkonjic Timotej - - AUT SC Raika Sieghartskirchen Stamm 0 23.01.17 Anmeldung erledigt
135184 Steindl Christoph - - - SC Raika Sieghartskirchen Stamm 0 23.01.17 Anmeldung erledigt
134929 Mrkonjic Dorotej - - AUT SC Raika Sieghartskirchen Stamm 0 23.01.17 Anmeldung erledigt
130522 Stella Johannes - - AUT SK Niederabsdorf Stamm 0 23.01.17 Anmeldung erledigt
135143 Wurzer Jana - - - SV Amstetten Stamm 0 14.01.17 Anmeldung erledigt
106072 Juraczka Franz Mag. - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 2125 10.01.17 Anmeldung erledigt
133911 Schiller Jan - - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 0 07.01.17 Anmeldung erledigt
134333 Pollak Ernst - - AUT SK Litschau Stamm 897 06.01.17 Anmeldung erledigt
131550 Zawisky Michael - - AUT Schachklub Baden Stamm 1939 06.01.17 Abmeldung erledigt
128279 Koglbauer Til - - AUT SK Erlach (682143402) Stamm 1310 01.01.17 Anmeldung erledigt
105417 Holemar David - - CZE SK Zwettl, Noe Stamm 0 29.12.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134933 Thomaso David - - AUT SC Raika Sieghartskirchen Stamm 0 28.12.16 Anmeldung erledigt
135137 Latikaynen Lukas - - - SC Raika Sieghartskirchen Stamm 0 28.12.16 Anmeldung erledigt
100840 Berger Sarah-Maria - - AUT SC Raika Sieghartskirchen Stamm 0 28.12.16 Abmeldung erledigt
131162 Furch Nicole - - - SC Raika Sieghartskirchen Stamm 0 28.12.16 Abmeldung erledigt
131161 Neuhauser Fabian - - - SC Raika Sieghartskirchen Stamm 0 28.12.16 Abmeldung erledigt
131163 Furch Patrick - - - SC Raika Sieghartskirchen Stamm 0 28.12.16 Abmeldung erledigt
131304 Jungwirth Patrik - - AUT SC Raika Sieghartskirchen Stamm 949 28.12.16 Anmeldung erledigt
115026 Todor Razvan - FM AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 2149 23.12.16 Anmeldung erledigt
135104 Demirel Rabia - - TUR Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 0 22.12.16 Anmeldung erledigt
111466 Radax Johann - - AUT SK Erlach (682143402) Stamm 0 18.12.16 Abmeldung erledigt
122864 Schwarz Pedro - - AUT SK Erlach (682143402) Stamm 1427 18.12.16 Abmeldung erledigt
108139 Leimlehner Friedrich Sen. - - AUT SV Amstetten Stamm 0 15.12.16 Abmeldung erledigt
122523 Wadsack Monika - - AUT SV Amstetten Stamm 1290 15.12.16 Abmeldung erledigt
127784 Malzner-Blamauer Roland - - AUT SV Amstetten Stamm 0 15.12.16 Abmeldung erledigt
101509 Bukacek Emil Dkfm. - AUT SGM Voest Krems Stamm 2123 14.12.16 Abmeldung erledigt
105284 Hoeritzauer Willibald - - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 1430 07.12.16 Abmeldung erledigt
134941 Buchmann Fabian - - - Schachverein Hohenau/M Stamm 0 19.11.16 Anmeldung erledigt
107201 Korherr Wilhelm - - AUT SC Kirchberg/Pielach Stamm 1560 16.11.16 Abmeldung erledigt
104827 Hawel Klaus Stephan Mag. - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 1316 14.11.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134922 Wurzer Emil - - - SV Amstetten Stamm 0 13.11.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134921 Wieser Lucas - - - SV Amstetten Stamm 0 13.11.16 Anmeldung erledigt
103842 Grabner Karl - - AUT SV Zwerndorf Stamm 0 11.11.16 Anmeldung erledigt
133088 Kastner Clemens - - AUT SK Zwettl, Noe Stamm 0 09.11.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134890 Bakowski Martin - - POL EPSV Gmü?nd/Volksbank Heidenreichstein Stamm 0 09.11.16 Anmeldung erledigt
131903 Braun Benjamin - - AUT EPSV Gmü?nd/Volksbank Heidenreichstein Stamm 0 09.11.16 Anmeldung erledigt
131911 Lotz Dominik - - AUT EPSV Gmü?nd/Volksbank Heidenreichstein Stamm 0 09.11.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134918 Cegar Anastasia - - CRO KJSV Marchfeld Stamm 800 06.11.16 Anmeldung erledigt
127456 Hager Sebastian - - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 802 30.10.16 Abmeldung erledigt
124948 Leisser Benjamin - - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 892 30.10.16 Abmeldung erledigt
106078 Juricevic Ante - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 1877 25.10.16 Anmeldung erledigt
116586 Wurzer Reinhold - - AUT SV Sollenau Stamm 0 24.10.16 Abmeldung erledigt
111089 Posch Andreas - - AUT SV Sollenau Stamm 1255 24.10.16 Abmeldung erledigt
121490 Apfelthaler Sandra - - AUT EPSV Gmü?nd/Volksbank Heidenreichstein Stamm 1184 21.10.16 Abmeldung erledigt
105195 Höbarth Günter Ing. - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 1857 21.10.16 Anmeldung erledigt
125103 Hold Lukas - - AUT EPSV Gmü?nd/Volksbank Heidenreichstein Stamm 1036 21.10.16 Abmeldung erledigt
125092 Ledermüller Lukas - - AUT EPSV Gmü?nd/Volksbank Heidenreichstein Stamm 1084 21.10.16 Abmeldung erledigt
132902 Filipovic Ivica - - AUT Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg. Stamm 1924 20.10.16 Anmeldung erledigt
115926 Weindl Gerhard Ing. - AUT Vhs Gaenserndorf Stamm 1464 14.10.16 Anmeldung erledigt
112403 Samek Werner - - AUT SK Sparkasse Ternitz Stamm 1812 12.10.16 Abmeldung erledigt
116108 Wetzenkircher Markus - - AUT Union Matzen Stamm 1866 07.10.16 Anmeldung erledigt
125693 Khachatouri Saro - - AUT SK Zwettl, Noe Stamm 1907 06.10.16 Anmeldung erledigt
129336 Grurl Martin - - AUT BSG Union Mauer Stamm 0 03.10.16 Abmeldung erledigt
131526 Müller Alexander - - - Korneuburg Stamm 0 29.09.16 Abmeldung erledigt
129636 Puhar Ivan - - - Korneuburg Stamm 800 29.09.16 Abmeldung erledigt
133896 Gruber Kevin - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 0 27.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134002 Gruber Jakob - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 0 27.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134809 Gökdeniz Demirel - - - Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 0 27.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
133996 Buchmasser Jan - - AUT Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 0 27.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134099 Gruber Kilian - - - Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. Stamm 0 27.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134793 Wurzer Paul - - - SV Amstetten Stamm 0 25.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
115769 Wandl Werner Mag. - AUT Sg Gablitz-Purkersdorf Stamm 2004 24.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
133442 Szigeti Edina - - AUT KJSV Marchfeld Stamm 1020 23.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
102204 Ebner Johann Mag. - AUT Schachklub Baden Stamm 2048 19.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134764 Godai Stefan - - - Vhs Poysdorf Stamm 0 16.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134765 Roider Armin - - AUT SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 0 16.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
109804 Nemetz Markus - - AUT SV Zwerndorf Stamm 1979 12.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
108425 Litzenberger Friedhelm - - AUT SV Bisamberg Stamm 1270 12.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134756 Liese Hartmut DI - GER SV Bisamberg Stamm 1608 12.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
131148 Baier Raphael - - - SV Wolkersdorf Stamm 0 12.09.16 Abmeldung erledigt
132008 Mersch Jakob - - AUT SK Erlach (682143402) Stamm 983 09.09.16 Abmeldung erledigt
120200 Trippold Denise - - AUT Schachklub Baden Stamm 2066 07.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134726 Schachner Michael - - - Ksv Boehlerwerk Stamm 0 07.09.16 Anmeldung erledigt
117066 Kasper Peter Ing. - AUT SK Gloggnitz (150839452) Stamm 1364 06.09.16 Abmeldung erledigt
123863 Ofner Bernhard - - AUT SK Gloggnitz (150839452) Stamm 1408 06.09.16 Abmeldung erledigt
126236 Rosenblatt Philipp - - AUT Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 0 04.09.16 Abmeldung erledigt
123621 Loidolt Jakob - - AUT Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 1196 04.09.16 Abmeldung erledigt
129297 Zehfuss Helmut - - GER Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 0 04.09.16 Abmeldung erledigt
114712 Svanda Pavel - - CZE Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 0 04.09.16 Abmeldung erledigt
113418 Schwarz Josef - - AUT Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 1364 04.09.16 Abmeldung erledigt
107092 Koller Hans-Jürgen - - AUT SV Amstetten Stamm 2079 31.08.16 Anmeldung erledigt
115105 Traunwieser Georg Dr. - AUT SV Amstetten Stamm 2049 31.08.16 Anmeldung erledigt
102524 Enne Harald Mag. - AUT Sg Gablitz-Purkersdorf Stamm 1925 30.08.16 Anmeldung erledigt
104570 Hametner Walter Mag. - AUT Sg Gablitz-Purkersdorf Stamm 1975 30.08.16 Anmeldung erledigt
110024 Nussbaumer Johann - - AUT SV Amstetten Stamm 2075 24.08.16 Anmeldung erledigt
120653 Pribitzer Stefan - - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 1921 24.08.16 Anmeldung erledigt
113455 Schweiger Bernhard - - AUT SV Wolkersdorf Stamm 1526 24.08.16 Abmeldung erledigt
134292 Kherlen Mischeel - - AUT Ksv Boehlerwerk Stamm 0 17.08.16 Anmeldung erledigt
134224 Kherlen Uhaalag - - AUT Ksv Boehlerwerk Stamm 0 17.08.16 Anmeldung erledigt
120653 Pribitzer Stefan - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 1921 16.08.16 Anmeldung erledigt
129428 Wallisch Leopold - - AUT Korneuburg Stamm 1330 02.08.16 Abmeldung erledigt
134456 Veith Patricia - - - Usc Bad Grosspertholz Stamm 0 16.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
107449 Kreischer Georg - - AUT SV Amstetten Stamm 1962 05.07.16 Abmeldung erledigt
104145 Grün Thomas - - AUT SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 1815 04.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
122329 Bahtovic Dzemal - - AUT SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 1539 04.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
103314 Fuernkranz Johannes Dr.DI. - AUT SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 2092 04.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
102250 Eder Andreas - - AUT BSG Union Mauer Stamm 2106 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
101956 Dittel Herbert - - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 2039 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
107598 Kropik Martin MAS - AUT Damenspringer Waidhofen/Thaya Stamm 2113 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
134404 Hudl Georg - - - BSG Union Mauer Stamm 0 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
104311 Haas Bernhard Mag. - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 1999 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
109804 Nemetz Markus - - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 1979 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
114946 Thoma Wilhelm Jun. - - AUT Sg Gablitz-Purkersdorf Stamm 2060 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
110418 Paulsen Harald Mag. - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 1691 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
107881 Lampl Gerald - - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 2085 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
116108 Wetzenkircher Markus - - AUT SK Niederabsdorf Stamm 1866 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
116108 Wetzenkircher Markus - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 1866 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
113001 Schmoll Arnold - - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 1874 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
112367 Salamon Joachim Ing. - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 1906 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
111148 Prager Michael - - AUT SK Zwettl, Noe Stamm 1962 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
111148 Prager Michael - - AUT SK Zwettl, Noe Stamm 1962 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
120447 Ly Dominik - - AUT Schachklub Baden Stamm 2115 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
103493 Gasteyer Herbert - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 1830 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
108547 Lukacs Istvan Zoltan - - ROU BSG Union Mauer Stamm 0 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
121353 Turetschek Nico - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 1788 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
103219 Fröwis Annika - - AUT Korneuburg Stamm 2102 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
134377 Dusek Erwin - - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 1601 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
100843 Berger Tobias - - AUT SK Moosbierbaum Stamm 1984 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
110960 Poell Markus - - AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi (954416608) Stamm 2092 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
121486 Nindl Michael - - AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi (954416608) Stamm 1213 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
117187 Veitsch Norbert - - AUT SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 1573 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
120716 Schlager Florian - - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 1841 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
120716 Schlager Florian - - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 1841 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
120716 Schlager Florian - - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 1841 01.07.16 Anmeldung erledigt
102172 Eberdorfer Wolfgang - - AUT Sg Gablitz-Purkersdorf Stamm 1741 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
106718 Kleiser Gregor - FM AUT SGM Voest Krems Stamm 2205 01.07.16 Ummeldung erledigt
115872 Wegscheider Gerold - - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 0 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
100608 Bauer Christoph - - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 1540 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
110566 Peschl Michael Dr. - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 0 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
111014 Poiss Lukas - - AUT Usc Bad Grosspertholz Stamm 1517 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
129634 Hicl Alexander - - - Korneuburg Stamm 0 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
114968 Thurner Manfred - - AUT SK Erlach (682143402) Stamm 1694 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
114575 Strubreiter Markus - - AUT Sg Gablitz-Purkersdorf Stamm 1835 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
105723 Hummel Andreas - - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 1149 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
129457 Maister Selina - - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 0 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
100620 Bauer Helmut - - AUT SK Erlach (682143402) Stamm 1512 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
120719 Prügl Thomas - - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 0 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
115207 Tscheinig Sandro - - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 1753 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
132128 Weber Jonas - - AUT SK Erlach (682143402) Stamm 1233 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
117638 Neller Michael - - AUT SK Gross Siegharts Stamm 1592 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
116910 Zojer Stefan DI - AUT ASV Kottingbrunn Stamm 2107 30.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
129625 Grurl Verena - - AUT BSG Union Mauer Stamm 0 28.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
129335 Grassberger Nico - - AUT BSG Union Mauer Stamm 0 28.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
120716 Schlager Florian - - AUT SK Zwettl, Noe Stamm 1841 27.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
128263 Kuzdas Leopold MMag. - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 1245 25.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
100568 Baronbeck Johann - - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 1377 25.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
106597 Kindl Philipp - - AUT SV Mistelbach Stamm 1291 25.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
134405 Ilic Slavisa - - BIH SV Stockerau (388924379) Stamm 2058 22.06.16 Anmeldung erledigt
110536 Pernerstorfer Johannes - - AUT SV Stockerau (388924379) Stamm 2047 22.06.16 Ummeldung erledigt
111650 Rausch Rudolf - - AUT SK Litschau Stamm 1740 21.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
123571 Zaslavska Kateryna - - AUT Ksv Boehlerwerk Stamm 1119 21.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
100860 Bergmann Walter - - AUT Ksv Boehlerwerk Stamm 1801 21.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
102979 Flasch Stefan - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 1525 20.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
128418 Köllner Leopold - - AUT SCU Altlichtenwarth Stamm 1217 20.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
109519 Mostbauer Maximilian - - AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi (954416608) Stamm 2098 20.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
110743 Pierecker Markus - NM AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi (954416608) Stamm 2176 20.06.16 Anmeldung erledigt
127366 Mayer Alexander - - AUT Ksv Boehlerwerk Stamm 0 19.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
133021 Pils Christina - - - SV Amstetten Stamm 0 19.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
115639 Wagner Richard Mag. - AUT Ksv Boehlerwerk Stamm 1897 19.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
105765 Ifkovits Guenther - - AUT Ksv Boehlerwerk Stamm 1698 19.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
103026 Flumbort Andras - - HUN Ksv Boehlerwerk Stamm 2465 19.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
121353 Turetschek Nico - - AUT Schachverein Hohenau/M Stamm 1788 14.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
124690 Böhm Lukas - - AUT Schachverein Hohenau/M Stamm 1094 14.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
120653 Pribitzer Stefan - - AUT Schachverein Hohenau/M Stamm 1921 14.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
103493 Gasteyer Herbert - - AUT Schachverein Hohenau/M Stamm 1830 14.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
129630 Nagy Stefan - - SVK Schachverein Hohenau/M Stamm 0 14.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
116108 Wetzenkircher Markus - - AUT Schachverein Hohenau/M Stamm 1866 14.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
134335 Purgar Ivona - - CRO Schachklub Baden Stamm 2127 14.06.16 Anmeldung erledigt
132066 Geyder Stefan - - AUT Schachverein Hohenau/M Stamm 1120 14.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
131103 Pfeifer Gerhard Mag. - - Korneuburg Stamm 1447 14.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
102979 Flasch Stefan - - AUT Schachverein Hohenau/M Stamm 1525 14.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
104606 Handle Florian - - AUT Schachverein Hohenau/M Stamm 1554 14.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
100899 Bernhuber Franz - - AUT Sst St. Leonhard Stamm 1461 13.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
122969 Vidic Teja - - SLO Schachklub Baden Stamm 2144 09.06.16 Anmeldung erledigt
110418 Paulsen Harald Mag. - AUT SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 1691 08.06.16 Ummeldung erledigt
113001 Schmoll Arnold - - AUT SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 1874 08.06.16 Ummeldung erledigt
113844 Somasundram Jayakumar Ing. - SRI SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 1955 08.06.16 Ummeldung erledigt
110866 Plachetka Jan - - SVK SK Sparkasse Bad Vöslau Stamm 2355 08.06.16 Ummeldung erledigt
133920 Fuchs Patrick - - AUT Ksv Boehlerwerk Stamm 1312 07.06.16 Anmeldung erledigt
112067 Rochleder Eric - - AUT Korneuburg Stamm 1444 06.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt
108901 Matt Fabian - - AUT Korneuburg Stamm 2290 06.06.16 Abmeldung erledigt