letzte Aktualisierung 10.01.2018 - 21:12


IdentNrNameKatTitelLandVereinGastEloMeldedatumMeldungStatus
136813Raduly FerencSV AmstettenGast0Anmeldung
131993Weichhart DanielSC BoeheimkirchenGast0Anmeldung
136653Goessl TheoSV WolkersdorfStamm029.11.2017Anmeldung
136515Fidler KonradSK Raika EggenburgStamm030.11.2017Anmeldung
136654Gschwantner MaximilianSK Raika EggenburgStamm030.11.2017Anmeldung
134894Weihs DavidSK Raika EggenburgStamm030.11.2017Anmeldung
106072Juraczka FranzSV MistelbachGast212528.11.2017Anmeldung
135092WOLFRAM JulianSV WolkersdorfStamm021.11.2017Anmeldung
135097Kelmendi AsdrenSV MistelbachStamm022.11.2017Anmeldung
133535Huber SophieSV WolkersdorfStamm015.11.2017Abmeldung
133536Muellebner KarinSV WolkersdorfStamm015.11.2017Abmeldung
136613Baumgartner LucasSV WolkersdorfStamm015.11.2017Anmeldung
136614Fessl MarvinSV WolkersdorfStamm015.11.2017Anmeldung
136615Koehle MarkusSV WolkersdorfStamm015.11.2017Anmeldung
136517Pertl LiamSV WolkersdorfStamm015.11.2017Anmeldung
136616Roegner MichaelSV WolkersdorfStamm015.11.2017Anmeldung
136617Wetzl ErichSV WolkersdorfStamm015.11.2017Anmeldung
135838Mueller RaphaelSK NiederabsdorfStamm013.11.2017Anmeldung
136592Engel TobiasKorneuburgStamm008.11.2017Anmeldung
135095Rottenmanner MaxKorneuburgStamm008.11.2017Anmeldung
136593Rottenmanner MoritzKorneuburgStamm008.11.2017Anmeldung
102534Enoeckl PhilippWSV VOESTALPINE KremsGast228008.11.2017Anmeldung
105798Iro HansWSV VOESTALPINE KremsGast172708.11.2017Abmeldung
117315Benavente ChristianSV BisambergGast194931.10.2017Anmeldung
136586Kadlicz TheoSK GloggnitzStamm031.10.2017Anmeldung
136375Kadlicz MichaelSK GloggnitzStamm031.10.2017Anmeldung
136176Prewein ChristianSchachverein Hohenau/MStamm021.09.2017Anmeldung
134006Strauss AlexanderAsvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.Stamm019.10.2017Anmeldung
134007Strauss MarieAsvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.Stamm019.10.2017Anmeldung
122438Wutti FabjanAsvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.Gast178519.10.2017Anmeldung
119967Gander BurkhardSchachklub BadenStamm157319.10.2017Abmeldung
136525Egger StefanieSK GloggnitzStamm014.10.2017Anmeldung
135746Grillmayer GabrielSK GloggnitzStamm014.10.2017Anmeldung
136524Jeitler SelinaSK GloggnitzStamm014.10.2017Anmeldung
135934Kirchweger AlexanderKsv BoehlerwerkStamm011.10.2017Anmeldung
132272Schagerl EliasKsv BoehlerwerkStamm011.10.2017Anmeldung
136508Deslias GregoireWSV VOESTALPINE KremsStamm010.10.2017Anmeldung
136493Ksendz AlexanderSK Gross GerungsStamm006.10.2017Anmeldung
133880Loeffler LauraSK LitschauStamm80029.09.2017Anmeldung
134357Bayani Mohammad ZamirSV ZwerndorfStamm003.10.2017Anmeldung
106913Koch ReinhardAsvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.Stamm185023.09.2017Anmeldung
136421Awala MohammedSg Gablitz-PurkersdorfStamm027.09.2017Anmeldung
100189Altzinger WilfriedSg Gablitz-PurkersdorfStamm165427.09.2017Anmeldung
103821Grabenhofer ErichDamenspringer Waidhofen/ThayaStamm147005.09.2017Anmeldung
130269Windgassen FrankSV AmstettenStamm110524.09.2017Abmeldung
116508Wollner GerhardSK Raika EggenburgStamm172819.09.2017Anmeldung
136383Korzinowsky JuergenSV StockerauStamm018.09.2017Anmeldung
108200Leitner PeterSV WolkersdorfStamm176915.09.2017Anmeldung
103573Geppert ErwinSV MistelbachStamm132013.09.2017Anmeldung
107631Kuba GuenterWSV VOESTALPINE KremsGast230212.09.2017Anmeldung
119039Schuh PatrickSCU AltlichtenwarthGast209312.09.2017Anmeldung
116108Wetzenkircher MarkusUnion MatzenStamm189309.09.2017Abmeldung
136044Butschel FelixSK Zwettl, NoeStamm009.09.2017Anmeldung
135045Kastner PhilippSK Zwettl, NoeStamm005.09.2017Anmeldung
134332Pollak DavidSK Zwettl, NoeStamm006.09.2017Anmeldung
136042Schrenk MatthewSK Zwettl, NoeStamm005.09.2017Anmeldung
112640Scheffknecht PhilippWSV VOESTALPINE KremsGast210705.09.2017Anmeldung
132186Unuk LauraSchachklub BadenStamm003.09.2017Anmeldung
113775Skopetz FriedrichSK Sparkasse Bad VoeslauStamm169931.08.2017Abmeldung
100727Beck RudolfSK Sparkasse Bad VoeslauStamm152831.08.2017Abmeldung
136304Fatimi Said AbdullahDamenspringer Waidhofen/ThayaStamm029.08.2017Anmeldung
136165Kolm RobertUsc Bad GrosspertholzStamm029.08.2017Anmeldung
123053Foff AlbertDatatech Pressbaum-Eichg.Stamm134029.08.2017Anmeldung
132189Hrescak IvanaASK KottingbrunnStamm203718.08.2017Anmeldung
120696Hoegl RaphaelASK KottingbrunnGast121018.08.2017Anmeldung
136240Spiess ChristophASK KottingbrunnStamm149908.08.2017Anmeldung
136206Karl HermannSCU AltlichtenwarthStamm004.08.2017Anmeldung
135822Beschtak RobertSK Sparkasse Bad VoeslauStamm017.07.2017Anmeldung
136157Kattner JuergenWSV VOESTALPINE KremsStamm001.07.2017Anmeldung
136166Veith LorenzUsc Bad GrosspertholzGast001.07.2017Anmeldung
100928Beyer EdithSV AmstettenGast132601.07.2017Abmeldung
114670Sulzgruber RobinKorneuburgStamm212305.07.2017Abmeldung
124851Pernerstorfer MoritzWSV VOESTALPINE KremsStamm163301.07.2017Anmeldung
133348Kordzadze NinoAsvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.Stamm197901.07.2017Anmeldung
134362Kolm AndreasUsc Bad GrosspertholzStamm001.07.2017Anmeldung
134010Yesilguel LeylaAsvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.Stamm001.07.2017Anmeldung
136066Huber LeonieSV AmstettenStamm001.07.2017Anmeldung
110537Pernerstorfer RudolfSK Raika EggenburgStamm179601.07.2017Anmeldung
135173Oberhuber AlexanderSCU AltlichtenwarthStamm196801.07.2017Anmeldung
126106Burlacu BogdanSchachklub MostarrichiStamm230201.07.2017Anmeldung
116478Wolf HermannVhs GaenserndorfStamm113601.07.2017Abmeldung
105378Hofmann ThomasSV MistelbachStamm223401.07.2017Ummeldung
105378Hofmann ThomasSchachklub MostarrichiStamm223401.07.2017Anmeldung
116240Wilke WernerAsvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.Stamm220101.07.2017Ummeldung
135948Herdt ErnstSV StockerauStamm137401.07.2017Anmeldung
103908Gaertner MarkusSchachklub MostarrichiStamm202801.07.2017Anmeldung
112108Rogetzer KlausSK Raika EggenburgStamm199401.07.2017Anmeldung
108593Ly DanielSchachklub MostarrichiStamm200801.07.2017Anmeldung
126136Morgunov DanielASK KottingbrunnStamm210601.07.2017Anmeldung
111650Rausch RudolfUsc Bad GrosspertholzStamm175201.07.2017Ummeldung
133998Eralp AzraAsvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.Stamm001.07.2017Anmeldung
120764Blohberger FelixASK KottingbrunnStamm225201.07.2017Anmeldung
113272Schroll GerhardASK KottingbrunnStamm228701.07.2017Anmeldung
111675Rechberger FranzSV AmstettenStamm208101.07.2017Anmeldung
111675Rechberger FranzSchachklub MostarrichiStamm208101.07.2017Anmeldung
124850Pernerstorfer MaxWSV VOESTALPINE KremsStamm172001.07.2017Anmeldung
116384Wirius JohannesASK KottingbrunnStamm215801.07.2017Ummeldung
126137Morgunov MarcASK KottingbrunnStamm213301.07.2017Anmeldung
120731Baureder Hannes PaulSchachklub Herz MostviertelStamm030.06.2017Abmeldung
108219Lemberger WalterSchachklub Herz MostviertelStamm146430.06.2017Abmeldung